www.8867.com_永利5308777娱乐_奥门永利304.com

Receptacle GPON ONU
  • 主要特性
  • 产品规格
Single fiber bi-directional SFF with SC/PC receptacle 
1310nm burst mode 1.25Gbps DFB transmitter 
1490nm continuous-mode 2.5Gbps APD-TIA receiver
0 to 70°C or -40 to 85°C operating case temperature
High level or low level burst enable
Rogue ONU detect output
Compliant with SFF MSA 
Compliant with SFF-8472
Compliant with ITU-T G.984.2
Compliant with ITU-T G.984.5
Complies with RoHS-6
Complies with Telcordia(Bellcore)GR-468-CORE
Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
Gigabit Ethernet PON ONU Application
@ 2012 Gongjin Electronics
粤ICP备10045088号
XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图