www.8867.com_永利5308777娱乐_奥门永利304.com

10G SFP+ CT CWDM ER(EML)
  • 产品规格
  • 典型应用
● Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Form Factor
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Supports 9.95/10.3/11.3Gbps bit rate
● Maximum link length of 40km on SMF
● 1470nm~1610nm EML laser and PIN photo-detector
● Single 3.3V power supply
● Low power dissipation<2.0W
● Temperature range:0 to 70℃
● Digital diagnostics functions are available via I2C interface
● RoHS-6 Compliant
● 10GBASE-EW/ER
● LTE System
@ 2012 Gongjin Electronics
粤ICP备10045088号
XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图