www.8867.com_永利5308777娱乐_奥门永利304.com

10G SFP+ LR
  • 产品规格
● Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Form Factor
● Duplex LC receptacles
● Supports 1G/10.3Gbps bit rate
● Maximum link length of 10km on SMF
● 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photo-detector
● Single 3.3V power supply
● Power dissipation<1.0W
● Temperature range:0 to 70℃
● Digital diagnostics functions are available via I2C interface
● RoHS-6 Compliant
@ 2012 Gongjin Electronics
粤ICP备10045088号
XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图