www.8867.com_永利5308777娱乐_奥门永利304.com

100G QSFP28 AOCs
  • 产品规格
  • 典型应用
● Hot-Pluggable QSFP28 Form Factor
● Supports 4x10.3Gbps and 4x25.78Gbps bit rate
● Maximum link length of 100m on OM4 MMF
● 850nm VCSEL laser array and PIN photo-detector array
● Built-in CDR on both Transmitter and Receiver
● Single 3.3V power supply
● Power dissipation<2.5W Per-end
● Temperature range:0 to 70℃
● Digital diagnostics functions are available via I2C interface
● RoHS-6 Compliant
● 40G/100G Ethernet for Intra- and Inter-Rack data center interconnection
● Top/Middle-of-Rack
● Switch-to-Server
@ 2012 Gongjin Electronics
粤ICP备10045088号
XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图