www.8867.com_永利5308777娱乐_奥门永利304.com

25G SFP28 AOCs
  • 产品规格
  • 典型应用
● Hot-Pluggable SFP28 Form Factor
Supports 10.3/25.78Gbps bit rate
Maximum link length of 100m on OM4 MMF
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector
Built-in CDR on both Transmitter and Receiver
Single 3.3V power supply
Power dissipation<0.7W Per-end
Temperature range:0 to 70℃
Digital diagnostics functions are available via I2C interface
RoHS-6 Compliant
10G/25G Ethernet for Intra- and Inter-Rack data center interconnection
Top/Middle-of-Rack
Switch-to-Server
 
@ 2012 Gongjin Electronics
粤ICP备10045088号
XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图