www.8867.com_永利5308777娱乐_奥门永利304.com

10G SFP+ AOCs
  • 产品规格
  • 典型应用
● Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Form Factor
Supports 1.25/10.3Gbps bit rate
Maximum link length of 300m on OM3 MMF
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector
Single 3.3V power supply
Power dissipation<1.0W Per-end
Temperature range:0 to 70℃
Digital diagnostics functions are available via I2C interface
RoHS-6 Compliant
 
1G/10G Ethernet for Intra- and Inter-Rack data center interconnection
Top/Middle-of-Rack
Switch-to-Server
 
@ 2012 Gongjin Electronics
粤ICP备10045088号
XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图