www.8867.com_永利5308777娱乐_奥门永利304.com

Duplex SFP
  • 主要特性
  • 产品规格
Dual-fiber LC SFP Single Mode Transceiver
Supports data rate from 155M to 2.5Gbps
Hot-pluggable
Single +3.3 Power Supply
Maximal reach 20km ,40km or 80km are optional
0 to 70°C or -40 to 85°C operating case temperature
Compliant with SFP MSA 
Compliant with SFF-8472
Compliant with ITU-T G..957
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ah
Complies with RoHS-6
Complies with Telcordia(Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
ATM
SONET/SDH
Ethernet
Fiber Channel

Type

Data Rate

LD/PD type

Wavelength

Reach

Operating Temperature

SFP Dual-fiber

Up to 1.25Gb/s

FP/PIN

1310

20km

0~70

Up to 1.25Gb/s

DFB/PIN

1310

40km

0~70

Up to 1.25Gb/s

DFB/PIN

1550

60km

0~70

Up to 1.25Gb/s

DFB/PIN

1550

80km

0~70

Up to 2.5Gb/s

DFB/PIN

1310

15km

0~70

Up to 2.5Gb/s

DFB/PIN

1550

40km

0~70

Up to 2.5Gb/s

DFB/APD

1550

80km

0~70


@ 2012 Gongjin Electronics
粤ICP备10045088号
XML 地图 | Sitemap 地图